Neal Welch

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Neal Welch
Alias: Hurricane; Cornelius Walsh
Born: 1930-07-20
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Career Review