Nedrick Simmons

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nedrick Simmons
Alias: Nedrae Simmons
Born: 1960-02-14
Birthplace: Guyana
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click