Nehomar Cermeño

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Nehomar Cermeno)
Jump to: navigation, search
NehomarCermeno.jpg
Name: Nehomar Cermeno
Birth Name: Nehomar Andrés Cermeño
Born: 1979-11-17
Birthplace: Barcelona, Venezuela
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Cermeño represented Venezuela as a bantamweight at the 2000 Sydney Olympic games. His results were: