Nei Andrade de Lima

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Andrade.jpg

Name: Nei Andrade de Lima
Birth Name: Nei de Lima Andrade Certo
Born: 1966-05-16 (Age:49)
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2