Nelson Manchego

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nelson Manchego
Alias: Nelson Manchego Marrugo
Born: 1972-05-14
Birthplace: San Andres Island, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click