Nestor Fabian Casanova

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nestor Fabian Casanova
Alias: La Jirafa
Born: 1974-08-23 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Centenario, Neuquen, Argentina
Hometown: Centenario, Neuquen, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click