Nestor Lopez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nestor Lopez
Alias: Chino
Born: 1972-02-04
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Tabasco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database