Nethra Sasiprapa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Sasiprapa.jpg

Name: Nethra Sasiprapa
Birth Name: Taned Jitkawee
Born: 1982-09-26
Birthplace: Ranong, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click