Nicasio Moray Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Moray.jpg

Name: Nicasio Moray Martinez
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1966-12-06 (Age:48)
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click