Nicholas Iannuzzi

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nicholas Iannuzzi
Alias: The Showstopper
Born: 1976-07-04 (Age:38)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database