Nick Kerasiotis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nick Kerasiotis
Birth Name: Nick P. Kerasiotis
Born: 1918-07-04
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 2002-05-23 (Age:83)
Hometown: Aurora, Illinois, USA
Supervising Record: click
Inspector Record: click

Nick Kerasiotis was a treasurer of the WBA and subsequently the WBO [1].

External link

Obituary at findagrave.com [2]