Nick Moran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Nick Moran

Name: Nick Moran
Birth Name: Nicolás Moran
Born: 1923-12-10
Birthplace: La Barca, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 1993-06-23 (Age:69)
Hometown: La Barca, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Nick Moran Gallery