Nickie D'Alleva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Nickie D'Alleva

Name: Nickie D'Alleva
Alias: Delleva
Born: 1937-07-29
Birthplace: Long Island City, Queens, New York, USA
Died: 1986-00-00 (Age:48)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Nickie D'Alleva died in 1986 at the age of 48.