Nika Khumalo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nika Khumalo
Birth Name: Nika Moya Khumalo
Born: 1964-06-01
Hometown: Langa, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click