Nish Kirkorian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nish Kirkorian
Birth Name: Nishon Kerkorian
Born: 1912-04-10
Birthplace: California, USA
Died: 1992-03-11 (Age:79)
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Kikorian who was Armenian, is the older brother of billionaire investor Kirk Kerkorian.