Nkosana Mgxaji

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Nkosana Mgxaji.jpg

Name: Nkosana Mgxaji
Alias: Happy Boy
Born: 1949-09-18
Birthplace: Tsolo, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Died: 2011-01-27 (Age:61)
Hometown: Mdantsane,East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

External link