Noe Gonzalez Alcoba

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Noé Tulio González Alcoba)
Jump to: navigation, search
Noe Gonzalez Alcoba
Noe Tulio González

Name: Noe Gonzalez Alcoba
Alias: El Carbonero
Birth Name: Noe Tulio Gonzalez Alcoba
Born: 1979-05-12 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Pando, Uruguay
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Mike Miranda Jr - (e-mail: mikemirandajr@live.com) / Mike Miranda Jr Oficial Manager in BoxRec
Promoter: Mike Miranda - (e-mail: mikemiranda@hotmail.com.br)
Trainer:

Titles Held Professional

Date Titles Held Professional No. Defenses Title
2011 WBC Silver Super Middleweight Title
2
2009 WBO Latino Middleweight Title
0
2006 WBA Fedelatin Middleweight Title
0