Notice: Undefined index: AM in /var/www/html/boxrec/common.php on line 314 Noel Gevor - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Noel Gevor

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Noel.jpg

Name: Noel Gevor
Birth Name: Norair Mikaelyan
Born: 1990-09-18 (Age:23)
Birthplace: Yerevan,
Nationality: German
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database