Noni Tenge

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Noni Tenge.jpg

Name: Noni Tenge
Alias: She Bee Stingin
Hometown: Mooiplaas, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Born: 1982

Titles Held Professional