Norberto Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norberto Gonzalez
Alias: Demonio
Born: 1981-06-06 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click