Noree Jockygym

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Noree Jockygym
Alias: Visan Thummong
Birth Name: Noree Khongdee Meekhunapparp
Born: 1970-06-18
Birthplace: Yasothorn, Thailand
Hometown: Yasothorn, Thailand
Boxing Record: click