Norm Fisher

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norm Fisher
Birth Name: Norman Heaton Fisher
Born: 1916-03-08
Died: 1991-02-12 (Age:74)
Hometown: Christchurch, New Zealand
Boxing Record: click

Olympic Results

  • 1936 Lightweight representative for New Zealand at the Olympics in Berlin, Germany. Results were: