Nouldy Manakane

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nouldy Manakane
Alias: Noldi Manakane
Born: 1983-09-09 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Lohiatala, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click