Nunc Wallace

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nunc Wallace
Birth Name: Edwin Wallace
Born: 1867-12-13
Died: 1912-08-06 (Age:44)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click