Nuri Seferi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Nuri Seferi.JPG

Name: Nuri Seferi
Alias: Albanian Tyson
Born: 1976-12-23 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Gostivar, Macedonia
Hometown: Burgdorf, Switzerland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

  • Record: 10-0 (9 KOs)
  • Swiss Amateur Champion 1998