Obie English

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Obie English
Birth Name: Obbie L. English, Jr.
Born: 1948-11-18
Died: 2010-05-22 (Age:61)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click