Odilon Zaleta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Odilon Zaleta.jpg

Name: Odilon Zaleta
Alias: Olímpico
Birth Name: Odilon De Jesus Zaleta Reyes
Born: 1985-05-15 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click

Born:1986

Titles Held

  • WBC FECARBOX Light Flyweight Title (2012-present)
  • Mexico Flyweight Title (2011)
  • WBC FECOMBOX Light Flyweight Title (2011)