Ogleidis Suarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ogleidis Suarez2.JPG
Ogleidis Suarez11.JPG

Name: Ogleidis Suarez
Alias: La Niña
Born: 1987-10-28 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click