Oksana Vasilieva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oksana Vasilieva
Alias: Gyurza
Born: 1981-04-03
Birthplace: Suntar, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click