Olavi Ouvinen

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Olavi Ouvinen
Birth Name: Olavi Johannes Ouvinen
Born: 1926-12-10
Birthplace: Vyborg, Russia
Died: 1990-02-06 (Age:63)
Hometown: Helsinki, Finland
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1948 (as a bantamweight)