Olga Vlasova

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Olga Vlasova.jpg

Name: Olga Vlasova
Alias: Siberian Tigress
Born: 1976-05-25
Birthplace: Novosibirsk, Russia
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click