Oliver Duetschler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Oliver Duetschler with Henry Coyle

Name: Oliver Duetschler
Birth Name: Oliver Manuel Dütschler
Born: 1981-07-16
Birthplace: Berne, Switzerland
Hometown: Zurich, Switzerland
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Matchmaking Record: click
Promoting Record: click
Supervising Record: click