Omar Adorno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Omar Adorno
Alias: El Ardillo
Born: 1979-08-08
Birthplace: Morovis, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Morovis, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click