Oripes dos Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oripes dos Santos
Birth Name: Oripes Francisco dos Santos
Born: 1934-12-08
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click