Orlando Hollis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Hollis
Birth Name: Orlando Lewis Hollis
Born: 1966-12-08
Hometown: Killeen, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

1994 National Golden Gloves Welterweight champion.