Orlando Lora

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lora.Orlando.jpg

Name: Orlando Lora
Alias: Látigo (Olímpico)
Birth Name: Luis Orlando Ramirez Lora
Born: 1981-03-24 (Age:34)
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBA Light Middleweight Title (2009-current)
  • WBC Continental Americas Welterweight Title (2008-current)