Orlando Malone

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Malone
Alias: Quick Draw
Birth Name: Orlando Max Malone
Born: 1963-12-18
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: Thornton, Colorado, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click