Orville Drouillard

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orville Drouillard
Birth Name: Joseph Orval/Orville Drouillard
Born: 1913-08-17
Birthplace: Essex, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1990-01-28 (Age:76)
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click