Orville Qualls

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orville Qualls
Alias: Baby Boy (Lee Mandingo)
Born: 1944-01-01
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

1966 Midwest Golden Gloves Champion