Oscar Andrade

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Oscar Andrade
Alias: Pajarito
Birth Name: Oscar Andrade Renteria
Born: 1975-02-03
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click