Oscar Benavides Munoz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Oscar Benavides Munoz.jpg

Name: Oscar Benavides Munoz
Alias: Monzón
Birth Name: Oscar Benavídez Muñoz
Born: 1962-11-17
Birthplace: Osorno, Chile
Died: 2010-10-31 (Age:47)
Hometown: Osorno, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click