Oscar Gabriel Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Gabriel Gonzalez
Birth Name: Oscar Gabriel Gonzalez-Medina
Born: 1973-04-13
Hometown: El Dorado, Sinaloa, Mexico
Boxing Record: click