Oscar Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
OscarGonzalez.jpg

Name: Oscar Gonzalez
Alias: Finito / Fantasma
Birth Name: Oscar Gonzalez Arraiga
Born: 1990-04-22
Birthplace: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Died: 2014-02-03 (Age:23)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC USNBC Super Bantamweight Title (2012)
  • WBC Youth World Super Bantamweight Title (2008-09)