Oscar Jesús Pereyra

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Oscar Jesus Pereyra

Name: Oscar Jesus Pereyra
Alias: El Salvaje
Born: 1985-04-21 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Malabrigo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBA Fedelatin Lightweight Title (2008, 2009)