Oscar Kjällander

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Kjaellander
Alias: Kille
Born: 1901-11-18
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Died: 1979-06-11 (Age:77)
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a middleweight)