Oscar Leon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Leon
Alias: El Artista
Birth Name: Oscar León Navas
Born: 1974-04-04
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click