Oscar Maldonado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Maldonado
Birth Name: Oscar Maldonado Cesena
Born: 1977-09-13
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click