Oscar Murillo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Murillo
Alias: Puños de acero (Cirujano)
Birth Name: Oscar Antonio Murillo Lopez
Born: 1978-02-22
Birthplace: Masaya, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click