Oscar Pharo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Pharo
Alias: Syria
Born: 1931-03-23
Birthplace: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Boxing Record: click

Southern United States Golden Gloves Champion