Oscar Roberto Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
ORMedina.jpg

Name: Oscar Roberto Medina
Alias: Piñón Fijo
Born: 1981-11-15 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Novokuznetsk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click